Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd. Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Products >

sfp optical transceiver module

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrMichael Guo View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 32

sfp optical transceiver module

4CH, 6CH, 8CH, 16CH, 18CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module in 1U/2U Rack Mount Overview E-link’s 1U/2U Rack Mount CWDM Module is specially designed for easy ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
4CH, 6CH, 8CH, 16CH, 18CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module in LGX Cassette Overview E-link’s LGX CWDM cassette has a hard metal case. It has been integrated with ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
4CH, 6CH, 8CH, 16CH, 18CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module in ABS Box Overview E-link’s ABS box CWDM is one of the most commonly used packaging methods. It has a ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Cables LNK-DP7D30-XXX 1. Applications 100 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel over Ethernet Data storage ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
100G QSFP28 to 4*SFP28 Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DPAD30-XXX 1. Applications 100GE/25 Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Routers, and HBAs Data Center ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
40G QSFP-4*SFP Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DP5CXX-XXX 1. Applications 10G/40G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
40G QSFP-SFP Passive Direct Copper Cables LNK-DP3CXX-XXX 1. Applications 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ 10G/40Gigabit Ethernet InfiniBand4x SDR, DDR, QDR ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
10G SFP+ Direct Attach Passive Copper Cables LNK-DP18XX-XXX 1. Applications 10G Ethernet InfiniBand, Fiber Channel 4G/8G/10G Sonet Multiplatform ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP Optical Transceiver 1. Applications Datacom 10G Ethernet Other high-throughput data ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
2x1.25G to 2.5G SFP Fiber Multiplexer Model: LNK-FMSFP-2100 Series Overview The LNK-FMSFP-2100 Series Gigabit Fiber Multiplexer aggregates 2 port ... 2019-03-13 16:22:06
Page 1 of 4 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0