Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link China Technology Co.,Ltd. Professional Fiber Optical Communication and CCTV Security Transmission Product Manufacturer
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

sdi to fiber optic converter

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-8312-8674

Contact Person:
MrMichael Guo
View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 17

sdi to fiber optic converter

16 Channel 1080P Video Signal HD multi-media System SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE ... 2018-04-08 16:32:51
1 Channel RS485 Reverse Data 20km Single Mode 8 Channel SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, ... 2018-04-08 16:32:51
1080P Full HD FC Optical Connector 6 Channel SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, SMPTE 259M, ... 2018-04-08 16:32:50
Mini Type 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter , Full HD Sdi Video Converter 1080P Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V ... 2018-04-08 16:32:49
SMF LC Fiber Connector Sdi To Optical Fiber Converter 20KM Tally and loop out Model: LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-MHD-1V & LNK-M3G-1V ... 2018-04-08 16:32:48
3G - SDI Video Hd Sdi To Fiber Converter RS485 Data with 10 / 100M Ethernet Fiber Optical interface: Fiber interface simplex LC Transmission distance ... 2018-04-08 16:32:47
SD/HD/3G-SDI + RS485/RS422/RS232 Data + 10/100M Ethernet over Fiber Converter Model: LNK- HDSDI & LNK-3GSDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G ... 2018-04-08 16:32:47
1Ch 3G-SDI, 1 Input 1 Output Mini Type 3G-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber ... 2018-04-08 16:32:46
1Ch 3G-SDI Video Multimode Fiber 300 Meters SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G ... 2018-04-08 16:32:46
1Ch HD-SDI Video Single Mode 20km HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-HD-SDI & LNK-3G-SDI Series Overview E-link’s SDI SD / HD / 3G video ... 2018-04-08 16:32:45
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0